Thursday, August 2, 2012

Joe Cheers Quietly for Ashley #BB14

saying it would be "funny as shit if she won something".  But then a moment later she's in the water, saying she slipped and didn't mean to step off.

Britney looks miserable.

Here's who's left:  Shane, Frank, Dan, Janelle, Britney, Wil and Ian.

Now Dan just fell, making some sort of little speech before dropping.  Mike didn't enjoy it, I don't think.  I think he just said WTF was that?  Dan is wearing jeans and Mike says they must feel awful.

Frank asks Dan to "grab his sweatpants" and we get TRIVIA. I wouldn't get them for him.  Let his ass freeze to death.










1 comment :

  1. Keep going lol I wanna know more!

    ReplyDelete

Your comments are welcome, but please do not include links to other websites, no matter what they are. All posts containing links will be deleted.

Also, if possible please don't be a jackass.

Thank you!